Bram

Real Name: Thomas Raymond Latimer

Born: June 8, 1986

Hometown: Chesterfield, England

Billed From: Chesterfield, England

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 215 lb

Debut: 2002

Trained by:
  • Jeff Kaye
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bram
  • Brandon T
  • Brendon Fraser
  • Kenneth Cameron
  • Tom Latimer
  • Tom Savage
Bram
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Curb Stomp (Head stomp)
  • Velvet Noise (Swinging sitout jawbreaker)
Signature Moves:
  • Chinlock with body scissors
  • Elbow drop
  • Leaping knee drop
  • Rope-hung neckbreaker
  • Vertical suplex neckbreaker
Accomplishments
Championships:TNA King of the Mountain Championship