Robert Fuller Jr.

Real Name: Ruben Cain

Born: July 19, 1958

Hometown: Pensacola, FL

Billed From: Memphis, TN

Billed Height: 6 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 227 lbs

Debut: 1977

Trained by:
  • Ricky Gibson
Other Gimmicks:
  • Robert Fuller Jr.
  • Robert Gibson
Robert Fuller Jr.
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Missile Dropkick
Signature Moves:
  • Enzugiri
Accomplishments