Taeler Hendrix

Real Name: Taeler Conrad

Born: June 7, 1989

Hometown: New Bedford, Massachusetts

Billed From: Seattle, Washington

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 125 lb

Debut: 2008

Trained by:
  • Bob Evans
  • Spike Dudley
Other Gimmicks:
  • Taeler Hendrix
Taeler Hendrix
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Kiss Goodnight (Spinning heel kick)
  • Double-axe handle
  • Front chancery submission
Accomplishments