Lady Poison

Real Name: Jessica Kathleen Shaw

Born: March 12, 1983

Hometown: Tulsa, Oklahoma

Billed From: Dallas, Texas

Billed Height: 5 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 110 lbs

Debut: July 2004

Trained by:
  • Booker T
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jessica James
  • Lady Poison
  • You-Ma
Nicknames:
  • "Rogue"
Lady Poison
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Poison Kiss
  • Top Rope Crossbody
  • Yakuza Kick
  • Scorpion Kick
  • Mini-Ranna
Accomplishments
Championships: