Terri

Real Name: Terri Lynne Boatright Runnels

Born: October 5, 1966

Hometown: Atlanta, Georgia

Billed From: Palatka, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 100 lb

Debut: 1990

Retired: 2004

Trained by:
  • WWE
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alexandra York
  • Marlena
  • Terri
  • Terri Runnels
Terri
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving crossbody
  • Frankensteiner
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE Hardcore Championship