Blue Demon Jr.

Real Name: Unknown

Born: July 16, 1966

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.73 m

Billed Weight: 88 kg

Debut: July 26, 1985

Trained by:
  • Blue Demon
  • Rolando Vera
  • Rafael Salamanca
  • Pepe Mendieta
Other Gimmicks:
  • Blue Demon Jr.
Nicknames:
  • "El Hijo de la Leyenda Azul"
Blue Demon Jr.
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • El Pulpo (Sharpshooter)
  • Stunner/Ace Crusher
  • Huracarrana
  • Tope Suicida