YOH

Real Name: Yohei Komatsu

Born: June 26, 1988

Hometown: Kurihara, Miyagi, Japan

Billed From: Kurihara, Miyagi, Japan

Billed Height: 1.71 m

Billed Weight: 85 kg

Debut: November 19, 2012

Trained by:
  • NJPW Dojo
  • Junji Hirata
Other Gimmicks:
  • Fūjin
  • Yohei Komatsu
  • YOH
YOH
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Running elbow strike
Accomplishments
Championships:IWGP Junior Heavyweight Tag Team Championship