Shazza McKenzie

Real Name: Chantelle Allison

Born: August 5, 1988

Hometown: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Billed From: Sydney, Australia

Billed Height: 5 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 147 lbs

Debut: September 2008

Trained by:
  • Billy Flyswat
  • Jay Law
Other Gimmicks:
  • Shazza McKenzie
Shazza McKenzie
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Shazzadriver (Overdrive)
  • Shaztastic Stunner
Signature Moves:
  • The Whorgasm (split-legged leg drop)
  • Chinese Torcher Rack
Accomplishments