Cocolie S.Z.

Real Name: Shoji Akiyoshi

Born: September 28, 1964

Hometown: Minato, Tokyo

Billed From: Minato, Tokyo

Billed Height: 1.78 m

Billed Weight: 99 kg

Debut: March 19, 1989

Trained by:
  • Takeshi Puroresu Garden
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cocolie S.Z.
  • Jado
  • Punish
Nicknames:
  • "Wrestling Master"
Cocolie S.Z.
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Crossface of JADO (Crossface)
  • High-angle belly to back suplex
Signature Moves:
  • Brainbuster
  • German suplex
  • Lariat
  • Reverse piledriver
  • Sitout double underhook powerbomb