Chris McNeil

Real Name: Nick McNeil

Born: August 19, 1981

Hometown: Newark, New Jersey

Billed From: South Beach, Florida

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 245 lb

Debut: 2009

Trained by:
  • FCW Staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chris McNeil
  • Nick McNeil
  • Percy Watson
Nicknames:
  • "Showtime"
  • "South Beach Party Boy"
Chris McNeil
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Float-over DDT
  • Percycution (Fireman's carry flapjack)
  • Showtime Splash (Standing 180° turning splash)
Signature Moves:
  • Arm drag
  • Dropkick
  • Enzuigiri
  • European uppercut
  • Facebreaker knee smash
  • Flying forearm smash
  • Hip toss neckbreaker
  • Inverted atomic drop
  • Jawbreaker
  • Leaping back elbow
  • Leaping clothesline
  • Leaping shoulder block
  • Leg drop
  • Leg lariat
Accomplishments