Shadow #1

Real Name: Randy Colley

Born: May 2, 1950

Hometown: Flint, Michigan

Billed From: Flint, Michigan

Billed Height: 6 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 290 lb

Debut: 1981

Other Gimmicks:
  • Assassin #3 (Colley)
  • Deadeye Dick
  • Demolition Smash (I)
  • Detroit Demolition
  • Moondog Hawkins
  • Moondog Rex
  • Nightmare, The
  • Randy Colley
  • Randy the Mountaineer
  • Shadow #1
Nicknames:
  • "The Real Rip Tyler"
Shadow #1
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Backbreaker Hold
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE World Tag Team Championship