Soldier Lebeouf

Real Name: Pierre Lafleur

Born: February 13, 1939

Hometown: Montreal, Quebec

Billed From: Montreal, Quebec

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 255 lb

Debut: 1975

Retired: 1978

Other Gimmicks:
  • Igor Volkoff
  • Private Zarinoff Lebeouf
  • Russian Stomper, The
  • Soldier Lebeouf
  • Yukon Pierre
Soldier Lebeouf
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Cobra clutch
Accomplishments
Championships: