AR Fox

Real Name: Unknown

Born: 1987

Hometown: Ansonia, Connecticut

Billed From: Ansonia, Connecticut

Billed Height: 6 ft 0 in

Billed Weight: 185 lbs

Debut: March 2007

Trained by:
  • Mr. Hughes
Other Gimmicks:
  • Ampliflyer
  • AR Fox
  • Dante Fox
Nicknames:
  • "The Whole Foxin’ Show"
AR Fox
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Kickflip
  • Kriptonite Krunch
  • Lo Mein Pain
  • Flying Cutter
  • Springboard Codebreaker
  • Backwards Frogsplash