Shawn Vexx

Real Name: Unknown

Born: February 17, 1979

Hometown: St. Louis, Illinois

Billed From: East St. Louis, Illinois

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 203 lbs

Debut: March 28, 2005

Trained by:
  • “Hotsauce” Marco Riviera
Other Gimmicks:
  • Shawn Vexx
Nicknames:
  • "Tha Infamous"
Shawn Vexx
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • East Boogie Driver
Signature Moves:
  • Sky High