QT Marshall

Real Name: Michael Cuellari

Born: July 16th, 1985

Hometown: Livingston, New Jersey

Billed From: South Orange, NJ

Billed Height: 6 ft 1 in

Billed Weight: 233 lbs

Debut: July 4, 2004

Trained by:
  • Larry Sharpe's Monster Factory
  • Team 3D
  • Scott Hall
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bulldog Colari
  • QT Marshall
Nicknames:
  • "Mr. Irrisistible"
  • "Naturally Gifted"
QT Marshall
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Glamour Shot- Jumping Flatliner
  • Jumping Leg Clothesline
  • Running Powerslam
  • Step up Enziguiri
  • Fameasser
  • Jumping Diving Back Elbow
Accomplishments