Bio-Hazard

Real Name: Jacus Plisken

Born: December 23, 1981

Hometown: San Antonio, Texas

Billed From: The Deep South

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 258 lbs

Debut: November 19, 1999

Trained by:
  • Rudy Boy Gonzales
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bio-Hazard
  • Jaykus Plisken
Bio-Hazard
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Pray For Death
  • Death Proof Drop
Signature Moves:
  • Razor Back Elbow
  • The “You Ain’t Shit” Body Slam
Accomplishments
Championships: