Wesley Holliday

Real Name: Beverly Mullins

Born: December 28, 1984

Hometown: Clearwater, FL

Billed From: Ocala, FL

Billed Height: 5 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 120 lbs

Debut: February 12, 2008

Retired: M ay 2010

Trained by:
  • FCW Staff
Other Gimmicks:
  • Beverly
  • Beverly Mullins
  • Courtney Taylor
  • Wesley Holliday
Wesley Holliday
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Sisccored DDT
  • The Hoedown
Signature Moves:
  • Headscissors Takedown
  • Bulldog
  • Spinning Delayed Scoop Slam
  • Sunset Flip
  • Leg Drop
  • Monkey Flip
  • Oklahoma Roll
Accomplishments