Winger

Real Name: Takashi Okano

Born: May 5, 1973

Hometown: Tsukuba, Ibaraki, Japan

Billed From: Ibaraki, Japan

Billed Height: 1.80 m

Billed Weight: 91 kgs

Debut: 1992

Other Gimmicks:
  • ABC Okano
  • Dragon Winger (Okano)
  • Shadow Winger
  • Takashi Okano
  • Winger
Winger
Work History:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving Senton
  • Plancha Suicida
Signature Moves:
  • Frankensteiner
  • Missile Dropkick
  • Piledriver
  • Tope con Hilo