Lucy Fer

Real Name: Geneviève Goulet

Born: 02/15/1980

Hometown: Sorel, Quebec

Billed Height: 5 ft. 3 in.

Billed Weight: 140 lb.

Debut: 06/23/1997

Trained by:
  • Ludger Proulx
  • Serge Proulx Len Kojak Shelley
  • Mariko Yoshida
  • Mika Akino
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lucy Fer
  • LuFisto
Nicknames:
  • "The Hardcore Japanese Anime"
  • "The Super Hardcore Anime"
  • "Missionary of Violence"
  • "First Lady of Hardcore"
Lucy Fer
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Burning Hammer (inverted Death Valley Driver)
  • Diving Star (diving headbutt)
  • Konnichiwa-Goodnite (rear choke)
Accomplishments
Championships: