Stu Hart

Real Name: Stewart Edward "Stu" Hart

Born: May 3, 1915

Died: October 16, 2003

Hometown: Saskatoon, Saskatchewan, Canada

Billed From: Canadian Navy

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 230 lb

Debut: 1943

Retired: 1972

Other Gimmicks:
  • Stu Hart
Stu Hart
Arsenal
Accomplishments