Davey Vega

Real Name: Unknown

Born: July 10, 1985

Hometown: Cleveland, Ohio

Billed From: St. Louis, Missouri

Billed Height: 5 ft 11 in

Billed Weight: 180 lbs

Debut: December 7, 2006

Trained by:
  • Dingo
  • Chikara Wrestle Factory
Other Gimmicks:
  • Davey Vega
Nicknames:
  • "Spitfire"
  • "Bulletproof"
  • "Unbreakable"
  • "Brainwave"
Davey Vega
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • V-8 (Air Raid Crash)
  • Vegadeth
Signature Moves:
  • Flying Yakuza Kick (Corner)
  • Super-Kick
  • Discus Lariat