Mosco De La Merced

Real Name: Juan Francisco Domínguez

Born: September 8, 1977

Hometown: Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico

Billed From: Guadalajara, Jalisco

Billed Height: 1.68 m

Billed Weight: 82 kg

Debut: October 1995

Trained by:
  • Skayde
  • Torero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Juan el Mosco
  • Kumbia Kid Johnny
  • Mosco De La Merced
  • Pierroth Jr. (II)
  • Winners II
  • X-Fly
Mosco De La Merced
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Slingshot senton bomb
Accomplishments
Championships: