Lacey Von Erich

Real Name: Lacey Adkisson

Born: 07/17/1986

Hometown: Dallas, TX

Billed Height: 5 ft. 10.

Billed Weight:

Debut: 2007

Trained by:
  • Steve Keirn
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lacey Von Erich
Lacey Von Erich
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Tornado Punch
  • Von Erich Claw
  • Chokeslam
Accomplishments