Jerry Estrada

Real Name: Gerardo Hernández Estrada

Born: January 10, 1958

Hometown: Monclova, Coahuila, Mexico

Billed From: Monclova, Coahuila

Billed Height: 1.78 m

Billed Weight: 87 kg

Debut: 1978

Retired: 2003

Trained by:
  • Alberto Moras
  • Herodes
Other Gimmicks:
  • Jerry Estrada
Nicknames:
  • "El Puma"
Jerry Estrada
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Media Cerrajera
  • Flying Senton
Signature Moves:
  • Tope Suicida
  • Salida de Bandera
Accomplishments
Championships: