Shantelle Taylor

Real Name: Shantelle Malawski

Born: 01/26/1986

Hometown: Toronto, Canada

Billed Height: 5 ft. 3 in.

Billed Weight: 115 lb.

Debut: 06/2003

Retired: 02/05/2011

Trained by:
  • Rob "El Fuego" Etcheverria
  • Bill DeMott
Other Gimmicks:
  • Shantelle Taylor
  • Taylor Wilde
Shantelle Taylor
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Missle Dropkick
  • Running Enzuigiri
  • Wilde Ride (Bridging German Suplex)