Highlander

Real Name: Unknown

Born: February 24, 1976

Hometown: Distro Federal, Mexico

Billed From: The Psycho Circus

Billed Height: 1.90 m

Billed Weight: 110 kg

Debut: 1996

Trained by:
  • Medico Asesino
Other Gimmicks:
  • Aliens
  • Fantomas
  • Highlander
  • Monster Clown
  • Zombie Clown
Nicknames:
  • "El Octavo Pasajero"
Highlander
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:2X AAA World Trios Championship