Brazo de Plata, Jr.

Real Name: ??? Alvarado Ruiz

Born: December 16, 1985

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: The Psycho Circus

Billed Height: 1.87 m

Billed Weight: 107 kg

Debut: April 2, 2000

Trained by:
  • Memo Díaz
  • Gran Apache
  • El Satánico
  • Franco Colombo
Other Gimmicks:
  • Brazo de Plata, Jr.
  • Kronos
  • Psycho Clown
Brazo de Plata, Jr.
Work History:
Teams and Stables:
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Ura-nage
Signature Moves:
  • Topé suicida