Chiquita Azteca

Real Name: María Esther Moreno León

Born: February 20, 1969

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.53 m

Billed Weight: 59 kg

Debut: March 18, 1984

Trained by:
  • Blue Panther
  • Gran Hamada
  • Alfonso Moreno
Other Gimmicks:
  • Chiquita Azteca
  • Esther Moreno
  • Ultima Tigrita
Nicknames:
  • "Tormenta"
Chiquita Azteca
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Moonsault Press
  • Quebrada
Signature Moves:
  • Top-Rope Frankensteiner
  • Tope Con Giro
Accomplishments
Championships: