Lady Apache

Real Name: Sandra González Calderón

Born: June 26, 1970

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.60 m

Billed Weight: 63 kg

Debut: June 26, 1986

Trained by:
  • Gran Apache
  • Pepe Casas
  • Raúl Reyes
  • Satánico
  • Último Guerrero
Other Gimmicks:
  • Lady Apache
Lady Apache
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • La Mecedora
Signature Moves:
  • Pendulum Submission
  • La Magistral
  • Plancha
  • La Tapatía