Tiffany (Leyva)

Real Name: Xóchitl Leyva Sánchez

Born: February 20, 1973

Hometown: Monterrey, Nuevo León, Mexico

Billed From: Monterrey, Nuevo León

Billed Height: 1.7 m

Billed Weight: 68 kg

Debut: July 18, 1993

Trained by:
  • Jesse Rojas "El Vasco"
Other Gimmicks:
  • Tiffany (Leyva)
Tiffany (Leyva)
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Iconoclasm
  • Power Bomb
  • La Cavernaria
Signature Moves:
  • Double Underhook Sitout Facebuster
  • X-Factor