Xóchitl Hamada

Real Name: Xochitl Guadalupe Hamada Villarreal

Born: 05/01/1970

Hometown: Nuevo Laredo, Mexico

Billed Height: 165 cm.

Billed Weight: 80 kg.

Debut: 09/05/1986

Trained by:
  • Blue Panther
  • Gran Hamada
  • Shadito Cruz
  • Shinobu Kandori
  • Jackie Sato
Other Gimmicks:
  • Xóchitl Hamada
Xóchitl Hamada
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving Leg Drop
  • Powerbomb