Janeth

Real Name: Janet Fragoso Alonso

Born: January 14, 1973

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed From: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 1.65 m

Billed Weight: 66 kg

Debut: February 25, 1990

Trained by:
  • Zuleyma
  • Raúl Reyes
  • Pepe Casas
Other Gimmicks:
  • Janeth
  • Miss Janeth
Nicknames:
  • "La Bruja"
Janeth
Arsenal
Signature Moves:
  • Northern Lights Suplex
  • Power Bomb
  • Thesz Press
Accomplishments
Championships: