PAC

Real Name: Benjamin Satterly

Born: August 22, 1986

Hometown: Newcastle upon Tyne, England

Billed From: Newcastle upon Tyne

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 171 lb

Debut: 2004

Trained by:
  • Dragon Aisu
Other Gimmicks:
  • Adrian Neville
  • Ben Sacilly
  • Jungle Pac
  • Neville
  • PAC
Nicknames:
  • "The Man That Gravity Forgot"
  • "Dragon Gate Ultra Birdman"
PAC
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • 630° senton
  • Bridging German suplex
  • Red Arrow (Corkscrew shooting star press)
  • Flaming Star Press (Imploding 450° splash)
  • Phoenix splash
  • Shooting star senton
Signature Moves:
  • 450° splash
  • British Airways (Standing corkscrew shooting star press)
  • Dragonrana
  • Asai moonsault