Arisin Z

Real Name: Ayako Valentina Hamada Villareal

Born: 02/14/1981

Hometown: Mexico City, Mexico

Billed Height: 163 cm.

Billed Weight: 65 kg.

Debut: 08/09/1998

Trained by:
  • Gran Hamada
  • Gran Apache
  • Aja Kong
  • Mariko Yoshida
Other Gimmicks:
  • Arisin Z
  • Ayako Hamada
  • Hamada
Arisin Z
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • AP Cross (Fisherman Driver)
  • AP Cross Diamond (Samoan Driver)
  • Hamada-Chan Cutter (Elevated Cutter)
  • Hamada Driver (Michinoku Driver II)
  • La Ayakita (Wrist-lock with Neckscissors)
  • La Ayakita 2000 (Catapult into a deathlock surfboard)