Fake Undertaker

Real Name: Brian Lee Harris

Born: November 26, 1966

Hometown: Apopka, FL

Billed From: Nashville, TN

Billed Height: 6 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 274 lbs

Debut: 1988

Retired: December 26, 2004

Other Gimmicks:
  • Brian Lee
  • Chainz
  • Fake Undertaker
Nicknames:
  • "Killdozer"
  • "Prime Time"
  • "The Bulldozer (For Hire)"
Fake Undertaker
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Primetime Slam (Chokeslam)
  • Cancellation (Canadian backbreaker rack drop)
  • Tombstone Piledriver (as the fake Undertaker)
Signature Moves:
  • Implant DDT
  • Death Valley Driver
  • Neckbreaker
  • Drop Toe Hold
  • Diving Knee Drop
  • Spinebuster
  • Running Leaping Clothesline
  • Standing Camel Clutch
  • Seated Senton to an opponent's leg draped over the first rope
Accomplishments