Miss Elizabeth

Real Name: Elizabeth Ann Hulette

Born: November 19, 1960

Died: May 1, 2003

Hometown: Louisville, Kentucky

Billed From: Louisville, Kentucky

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 115 lb

Debut: July 30, 1985

Retired: August 17, 2000

Other Gimmicks:
  • Miss Elizabeth
Nicknames:
  • "The First Lady of Wrestling"
Miss Elizabeth
Arsenal
Accomplishments