Missy Hyatt

Real Name: Melissa Ann Hiatt

Born: October 16, 1963

Hometown: Tallahassee, Florida

Billed From: Tampa, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 8 in

Billed Weight: 129 lb

Debut: 1985

Other Gimmicks:
  • Missy Hyatt
Nicknames:
  • "First Lady Of Wrestling"
Missy Hyatt
Arsenal
Accomplishments