JV Love

Real Name: Elizabeth Miklosi

Born: August 10, 1983

Hometown: New York, New York

Billed From: New York, New York

Billed Height: 5 ft 4 in

Billed Weight: 120 lb

Debut: August 2000

Trained by:
  • Homicide
Other Gimmicks:
  • Cheerleader Valentina
  • Jersey Jean
  • Jordan
  • JV Love
  • Kandi Kisses
  • Lizzy Valentine
  • Miss Led
  • Valentina
  • Valentina Laree
  • VJ Love
Nicknames:
  • "Pop Superstar"
  • "The Brittany Spears of Wrestling"
JV Love
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Shining wizard
  • Tornado DDT
Signature Moves:
  • Neckbreaker
  • Seated chinlock
  • Snapmare followed by a kick to the back
Accomplishments