Minsa

Real Name: Stephanie Bellars

Born: January 25, 1976

Hometown: Rockford, Illinois

Billed From: Rockford, Illinois

Billed Height: 5 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 118 lb

Debut: April 11, 1999

Retired: February 28, 2009

Trained by:
  • Madusa
  • Nora Greenwald
  • WCW Power Plant
Other Gimmicks:
  • George Frankenstein
  • Gorgeous George (F)
  • Minsa
Minsa
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • The Big Elbow
Accomplishments