Madusa

Real Name: Debra Ann Miceli

Born: 02/09/1964

Hometown: Citrus County, FL

Billed Height: 5 ft. 10 in.

Billed Weight: 150 lb.

Debut: 1984

Retired: 2001

Trained by:
  • Eddie Sharkey
  • Brad Rheingans
Other Gimmicks:
  • Alundra Blayze
  • Madusa
Madusa
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Airplane Spin
  • German Suplex
  • Powerbomb