Mike Valentino

Real Name: Mikel Scicluna

Born: July 29, 1929

Died: March 20, 2010

Hometown: Malta

Billed From: Isle of Malta

Billed Height: 6 ft 5 in

Billed Weight: 265 lb

Debut: 1953

Retired: 1983

Trained by:
  • Waldo von Erich
Other Gimmicks:
  • Baron Mikel Scicluna
  • Mike Valentino
Nicknames:
  • "Baron"
Mike Valentino
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships: