Master, The

Real Name: Curtis Piehau Iaukea, III

Born: September 15, 1937

Died: December 4, 2010

Hometown: Honolulu, Hawaii

Billed From: Hawaii

Billed Height: 6 ft 3 in

Billed Weight: 290 lb

Debut: 1962

Retired: 1980s

Other Gimmicks:
  • Curtis Iaukea
  • King Curtis Iaukea
  • Master, The
  • Prince Curtis Iaukea
  • Wizard, The
Nicknames:
  • "Da Bull"
  • "Chairman Of The Board"
Master, The
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Big Splash
Accomplishments
Championships: