Bull Nakano

Real Name: Keiko Nakano

Born: January 8, 1968

Hometown: Kawaguchi, Japan

Billed From: Kawaguchi, Japan

Billed Height: 170 cm.

Billed Weight: 90 kg.

Debut: 1983

Retired: 1997

Trained by:
  • All-Japan Women's Pro Wrestling
Other Gimmicks:
  • Bull Nakano
Bull Nakano
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Somersault Leg Drop
  • German Suplex