Lobo, El

Real Name: James Grady Johnson

Born: February 5, 1940

Died: June 23, 2006

Hometown: Union Point, Georgia

Billed From: Union Point, Georgia

Billed Height:

Billed Weight:

Debut: 1961

Retired: 1997

Other Gimmicks:
  • Lobo, El
  • Luke Graham
Nicknames:
  • "Crazy"
  • "Mighty Yankee"
Lobo, El
Arsenal
Accomplishments
Championships:WWE World Tag Team Championship