Sika

Real Name: Leati "Sika" Anoa'i

Born: April 5, 1945

Hometown: Leone, American Samoa

Billed From: The Jungles of Samoa

Billed Height: 6 ft 2 in

Billed Weight: 319 lbs

Debut: 1974

Trained by:
  • Afa Anoa'i
Other Gimmicks:
  • Sika
Sika
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Samoan drop
  • Stomach vice
Signature Moves:
  • Headbutt
Accomplishments
Championships:3X WWE World Tag Team Championship