Sinister Minister, The

Real Name: James Isaac Mitchell

Born: February 26, 1965

Hometown: Orlando, Florida

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 210 lb

Debut: 1989

Trained by:
  • Gene Anderson
Other Gimmicks:
  • Daryl Van Horne
  • Father James Mitchell
  • James Mitchell
  • James Vandenberg
  • Jim Mitchell
  • Sinister Minister, The
Nicknames:
  • "Devil"
Sinister Minister, The
Arsenal
Accomplishments