Lotus

Real Name: Dave Crist

Born: November 10, 1982

Hometown: Dayton, OH

Billed From: Dublin, OH

Billed Height: 5 ft 9 in

Billed Weight: 198 lbs

Debut: 2003

Trained by:
  • Bill Kovileski
  • Matt Stryker
  • Cody Hawk
Other Gimmicks:
  • Dave Crist
  • Lotus
Lotus
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Diving Double Stomp
Accomplishments
Championships: