Jimmy Hart

Real Name: James Ray Har

Born: January 1, 1944

Hometown: Jackson, Mississippi

Billed From: Memphis, Tennessee

Billed Height: 5 ft 10 in

Billed Weight: 166 lbs

Other Gimmicks:
  • Jimmy Hart
Nicknames:
  • ""The Mouth of the South""
  • "The Colonel"
Jimmy Hart
Arsenal
Accomplishments