Beulah McGillicutty

Real Name: Trisa Hayes

Born: March 14, 1969

Hometown: Muskegon, MI

Billed From: Yonkers, NY

Billed Height: 5 ft 6 in

Billed Weight: 110 lbs

Debut: 1988

Retired: 1998

Other Gimmicks:
  • Beulah McGillicutty
Beulah McGillicutty
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • Beulahsault (Moonsault)
  • DDT
Signature Moves:
  • Beulah–canrana (Hurricanrana)
Accomplishments