Francine

Real Name: Francine Fournier

Born: February 19, 1972

Hometown: Delaware

Billed From: Delaware

Billed Height: 5 ft 7 in

Billed Weight: 117 lbs

Debut: 1995

Retired: December 2006

Trained by:
  • J.T. Smith
Other Gimmicks:
  • Francine
Nicknames:
  • "The Head Cheerleader"
  • "The Queen of Extreme"
Francine
Arsenal
Finishing Moves:
  • DDT
Signature Moves:
  • Bronco Buster
  • Hoochie-canrana (Diving Hurricanrana)
Accomplishments